107 Hall Street Condos - pre-construction development in Richmond Hill
Planning

107 Hall Street Condos

Richmond Hill

107 Hall St, Richmond Hill, Ontario, L4C 4N9

Condo
FromGet VIP Info
OccupancyTBD

Yonge St & Elgin Mills Rd W, Richmond Hill

Gallery

2 photos · tap to expand
107 Hall Street Condos - Premium real estate development in Canada - High-quality interior and exterior view 1 of 2
1 / 2

About 107 Hall Street Condos

Updated October 11, 2026

107 Hall Street Condos is a condo development at 107 Hall St in Richmond Hill. Plans call for 265 suites over 14 storeys. Sales have not launched yet, and registration is open for first access.

Welcome to 107 Hall Street Condos, where luxury meets modern living in the heart of Richmond Hill. This stunning 14-storey development will feature a total of 265 exquisite suites, designed for both comfort and sophistication. Residents will enjoy premium amenities that elevate daily living, including state-of-the-art fitness facilities, a rooftop terrace, and relaxing lounge areas. The architectural highlights of the building promise to enhance the skyline, creating a striking visual presence that reflects contemporary elegance. With each suite crafted for maximum functionality and style, this project offers an unparalleled living experience.

Situated at 107 Hall St, Richmond Hill, ON, this prime location is surrounded by a vibrant community full of amenities and conveniences. Nearby shopping, dining, and entertainment options cater to every lifestyle, making it a perfect place to call home. The neighborhood boasts excellent transit access, connecting residents effortlessly to downtown Toronto and beyond. Investing in this rapidly growing area not only promises a dynamic lifestyle but also positions you for future value appreciation. Richmond Hill is known for its family-friendly atmosphere and community-oriented living, making it a desirable destination for buyers. Experience the perfect blend of urban convenience and suburban tranquility at 107 Hall Street Condos.

Developed by The developer, known for crafting exceptional living spaces, 107 Hall Street Condos stands out in the market for its exclusive offerings. Pricing is available upon request, ensuring that potential buyers are privy to competitive and attractive rates. The development is poised to attract discerning buyers looking for quality and sophistication in their next investment. As occupancy dates are to be determined, now is the time to express your interest and be among the first to choose your suite. Join the future of luxury living by making the smart choice today!

Quick Summary

Developer
To be announced
Type
Condo
Number of Storeys
14
Total Number of Suites
265
Floor Plans
Get VIP Info
Suite Size Range
Get VIP Info
Parking Price
Get VIP Info
Locker Price
Get VIP Info
Architects
Get VIP Info
Interior Designer
Get VIP Info
Status
Planning
Price From
Contact Us
Occupancy
Pre-construction
View Price List & Floor Plans
Priority Access

Register for VIP Pricing

Floor plans, price list & first-choice unit selection

100% Secure·Licensed Brokerage·(647) 544-7000

Related Projects

107 Hall Street Condos reviews

No verified buyer reviews for 107 Hall Street Condos yet. Reviews are published after moderation, and most pre-construction buyers write theirs at occupancy.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the pricing for 107 Hall Street Condos?

Pricing is currently on request. Contact Royale Realty for current pricing information.

What is the deposit structure for these condos?

The deposit structure has not been released yet. Please reach out to Royale Realty for the latest details.

When will occupancy begin for 107 Hall Street Condos?

Occupancy dates are to be determined. Stay updated by contacting Royale Realty for the latest information.

What is the location and transit access like?

107 Hall Street is located in Richmond Hill, offering convenient access to local amenities and transit options. For more details, please inquire with Royale Realty.

What is the reputation of the developer for this project?

The developer is currently listed as TBD. For insights on the developer's reputation, please contact Royale Realty.

Call NowWhatsApp