
Creemore Condos
By MDM DevelopmentsCreemore
121 Mary St, Creemore, Ontario, L0M 1G0
1020 sq ft - 1385 sq ft
Creemore Condos is sold out
Get notified when new condos launch in Creemore.
Gallery
14 photos · tap to expand
About Creemore Condos
Updated September 29, 2026
Creemore Condos is a condo development by MDM Developments at 121 Mary St in Creemore. Plans call for 72 suites over 4 storeys. Its 2 floor plans range from 1,020 to 1,385 sq ft. The builder lists it as sold out; occupancy was originally scheduled for Summer 2024.
Welcome to Creemore Condos, a luxurious condominium project developed by the esteemed MDM Developments. Nestled in the picturesque town of Creemore, this stunning development features modern and spacious maintenance-free suites that range from 1020 sq ft to 1385 sq ft. Residents will enjoy premium amenities designed to enhance their living experience, ensuring comfort and convenience at every turn. With a focus on architectural elegance, each suite is meticulously crafted to provide a harmonious blend of style and functionality.
Creemore offers a unique lifestyle characterized by its charming, small-town atmosphere and four-season adventures. Residents will benefit from easy access to local shops, restaurants, and outdoor recreational activities, making it the perfect place to call home. Public transit options are readily available, ensuring seamless connectivity to nearby urban centers. This prime location not only enhances daily living but also presents a strong investment opportunity in a growing community. The demand for such desirable living spaces is on the rise, making this an ideal time to invest in your future. Experience the perfect blend of tranquility and accessibility at Creemore Condos.
When you choose Creemore Condos, you are partnering with a developer known for excellence and quality. MDM Developments has a proven track record of delivering exceptional properties, ensuring each project meets the highest standards. While pricing is available upon request, the exclusivity of this sold-out project means that interest is high and opportunities are limited. Join us and make Creemore Condos your new home.
Creemore Condos Floor Plans & Prices
Pricing and plan details released so far
About the Developer

MDM Developments has a diverse portfolio of four pre-construction projects located in the Greater Toronto Area, specifically in Creemore, Belleville, and Fenelon Falls.
View all projects by MDM DevelopmentsKey Features
Amenities
Quick Summary
- Type
- Condo
- Number of Storeys
- 4
- Total Number of Suites
- 72
- Floor Plans
- 2
- Suite Size Range
- 1020 - 1385 sq ft
- Parking Price
- Included
- Locker Price
- Included
- Interior Designer
- Get VIP Info
- Status
- Sold Out
- Last listed
- $599,900
Find a Similar Project
This project is sold out — register for VIP access to similar new projects nearby, or ask about resale and assignment units
Related Projects
More by MDM Developments
Other Creemore pre-construction
Explore the area
Creemore Condos reviews
No verified buyer reviews for Creemore Condos yet. Reviews are published after moderation, and most pre-construction buyers write theirs at occupancy.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the pricing for Creemore Condos?
Creemore Condos is sold out. Units were last listed from $599,900 in an earlier release; resale and assignment prices depend on the market. Contact Royale Realty for options.
What is the deposit structure for purchasing a condo?
Creemore Condos is sold out, so the builder has no current deposit structure. Resale and assignment purchases have their own terms; Royale Realty can walk you through them.
When will occupancy begin for Creemore Condos?
The occupancy target on file for Creemore Condos was Summer 2024; the building may now be complete. Contact Royale Realty for current details.
What is the location and transit access like?
Creemore Condos are located at 121 Mary St, Creemore, Ontario, offering picturesque charm and access to four-season adventures.
What is the reputation of the developer, MDM Developments?
MDM Developments is known for creating modern, spacious, and maintenance-free living spaces. They have a strong track record in the industry.






